Low

PANDUIT  F6D3-3M1Y  Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

PANDUIT F6D3-3M1Y
Manufacturer:
PANDUIT PANDUIT
Manufacturer Part No:
F6D3-3M1Y
Newark Part No.:
84K2070
Technical Datasheet:
See all Technical Docs

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Product Information

Fibre Optic Connector A:
SC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B:
SC Duplex
No. of Fibers:
2Fibres
Fibre Type:
Multimode
Fibre Diameter:
62.5µm / 125µm
Product Range:
-
SVHC:
No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)

Find similar products  grouped by common attribute

Legislation and Environmental

RoHS Compliant:
Yes
Authorized Distributor

Substitutes

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

MULTICOMP

47 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $28.69 25+ $27.11 100+ $21.76 250+ $19.90 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 4 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $44.09 25+ $39.72 100+ $37.05 250+ $34.56

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 8 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $45.35 25+ $41.00 50+ $38.24 100+ $36.52 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

MULTICOMP

0

Price for: Each

25+ $47.34 100+ $44.16 250+ $41.18

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

MULTICOMP

0

Price for: Each

25+ $35.35 100+ $32.97 250+ $30.75

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

MULTICOMP

0

Price for: Each

25+ $25.01 100+ $20.07 250+ $18.36 500+ $17.15

Buy

Similar Products

Find products functionally similar to this one. Select one of the following links, and you will be taken to a product group page that presents all products in this category that share the given attribute.