Low

F6D3-3M1Y - 

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

PANDUIT F6D3-3M1Y

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer:
PANDUIT PANDUIT
Manufacturer Part No:
F6D3-3M1Y
Newark Part No.:
84K2070
Technical Datasheet:
(EN)
See all Technical Docs

Product Information

:
SC Duplex
:
SC Duplex
:
2Fibres
:
Multimode
:
62.5µm / 125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Substitutes

Compare Selected
Manufacturer Part Number
Newark Part No.
Manufacturer / Description
Avail
Price For
Quantity

MULTICOMP

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

30 in stock

Each

1+ $18.60 10+ $15.17 100+ $14.62 250+ $13.53 More Pricing...

Add

0 In stock

More stock available week commencing 11/09/17

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

$64.74 $ 64.74
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + $64.74
2 + $62.63
5 + $60.23
10 + $58.10
25 + $54.93
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Back Order
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange

Community

Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.