Low

N458-001-50 - 

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to SC

TRIPP-LITE N458-001-50

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
N458-001-50
Newark Part No.:
02P7908
Technical Datasheet:
(EN)
See all Technical Docs

Product Information

:
LC Duplex
:
SC Duplex
:
2Fibres
:
Multimode
:
50µm / 125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

0 In stock

More stock available week commencing 28/08/17

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

$54.57 $ 54.57
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 10 Minimum: 10
Quantity Price
10 + $54.57
25 + $50.01
50 + $46.45
100 + $44.94
250 + $43.41
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Back Order
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange

Community

Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.