Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 45 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= HUBER+SUHNER
1 Filter(s) Selected
45 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= HUBER+SUHNER
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
PS12_LHAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_B0
PS12_LHAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_B0 - PIGTAIL SET, E2000 LSH, SINGLEMODE, 2M

32AC8222

PIGTAIL SET, E2000 LSH, SINGLEMODE, 2M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $304.23 10+ $285.13 25+ $276.31 50+ $267.50 100+ $257.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
E2000 LSH Pigtail - Singlemode 2m -
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_30.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_30.0_MM - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 30M

32AC8123

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 30M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $98.40 25+ $94.43 50+ $92.20 100+ $89.55 250+ $86.88

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 30m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_10.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_10.0_SS - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 10M

32AC8153

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 10M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $50.89 25+ $46.64 50+ $43.32 100+ $41.90 250+ $40.48

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_10.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_10.0_MM - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 10M

32AC8119

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 10M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $63.55 25+ $58.79 50+ $55.09 100+ $53.49 250+ $51.91

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_20.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_20.0_SS - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 20M

32AC8155

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 20M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $61.93 25+ $56.74 50+ $52.71 100+ $50.99 250+ $49.27

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 20m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_30.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_30.0_LL - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 30M

32AC8140

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 30M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $128.77 25+ $123.55 50+ $120.66 100+ $117.15 250+ $113.66

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 30m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_01.0_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_01.0_S - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 1M

32AC8097

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 1M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $99.88 25+ $95.82 50+ $93.56 100+ $90.85 250+ $88.16

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm
PS12_LCUS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_LCUS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - PIGTAIL SET, LC, SINGLEMODE, 2M

32AC8221

PIGTAIL SET, LC, SINGLEMODE, 2M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $70.95 25+ $68.07 50+ $66.46 100+ $64.56 250+ $62.64

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Pigtail - Singlemode 2m -
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_15.0_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_15.0_S - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 15M

32AC8105

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 15M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $127.45 25+ $122.30 50+ $119.43 100+ $115.97 250+ $112.54

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 15m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_20.0_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_20.0_S - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 20M

32AC8106

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 20M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $137.81 25+ $132.21 50+ $129.11 100+ $125.38 250+ $121.67

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 20m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_01.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_01.0_MM - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 1M

32AC8107

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 1M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $39.33 25+ $36.03 50+ $33.48 100+ $32.38 250+ $31.28

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_02.5_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_02.5_MM - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 2.5M

32AC8110

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 2.5M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $42.47 25+ $38.91 50+ $36.14 100+ $34.96 250+ $33.78

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2.5m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_03.5_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_03.5_MM - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 3.5M

32AC8112

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 3.5M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $44.44 25+ $40.72 50+ $37.83 100+ $36.59 250+ $35.35

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3.5m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_20.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_20.0_MM - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 20M

32AC8121

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 20M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $69.62 25+ $66.43 50+ $64.67 100+ $62.54 250+ $60.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 20m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_04.5_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_04.5_LL - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 4.5M

32AC8131

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 4.5M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $52.06 25+ $47.71 50+ $44.32 100+ $42.86 250+ $41.41

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 4.5m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 5M

32AC8132

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 5M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $53.44 25+ $48.96 50+ $45.48 100+ $44.00 250+ $42.50

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.0_SS - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 2M

32AC8143

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 2M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $41.87 25+ $38.37 50+ $35.64 100+ $34.48 250+ $33.31

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_03.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_03.0_SS - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 3M

32AC8145

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 3M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $43.07 25+ $39.47 50+ $36.66 100+ $35.46 250+ $34.25

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_05.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_05.0_SS - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 5M

32AC8149

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 5M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $45.29 25+ $41.50 50+ $38.55 100+ $37.28 250+ $36.02

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_05.5_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_05.5_SS - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 5.5M

32AC8150

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 5.5M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $45.96 25+ $42.11 50+ $39.12 100+ $37.84 250+ $36.56

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5.5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_25.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_25.0_SS - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 25M

32AC8156

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 25M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $61.89 25+ $59.07 50+ $57.49 100+ $55.60 250+ $53.71

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 25m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_25.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_25.0_MM - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 25M

32AC8122

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 25M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $78.47 25+ $74.88 50+ $72.88 100+ $70.50 250+ $68.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 25m 50µm / 125µm
PS12_SCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_SCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - PIGTAIL SET, SC, SINGLEMODE, 2M

32AC8226

PIGTAIL SET, SC, SINGLEMODE, 2M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $77.18 25+ $74.05 50+ $72.31 100+ $70.23 250+ $68.14

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Pigtail - Singlemode 2m -
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_07.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_07.0_SS - PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 7M

32AC8152

PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 7M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $47.58 25+ $43.59 50+ $40.49 100+ $39.17 250+ $37.84

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 7m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_10.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_10.0_LL - PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 10M

32AC8136

PATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 10M

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $61.66 25+ $58.84 50+ $57.29 100+ $55.40 250+ $53.52

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm