Fiber Optic Attenuators

: 2 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MULTICOMP PRO
1 Filter(s) Selected
2 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Attenuation
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Optic Polish Type
Min/Max Product Range
Min/Max Wavelength Typ

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MULTICOMP PRO
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Attenuation Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Optic Polish Type
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SPC22773
SPC22773 - Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

59M9488

Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

MULTICOMP PRO

Attenuation 10dB
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

MULTICOMP PRO 

Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

7 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 5:45 pm EST (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

Available in quantity shown
Attenuation 10dB
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Optic Polish Type -

7 In stock

1+ $38.27 Price For 10+ $34.11 Price For 100+ $33.50 Price For 250+ $32.66 Price For

Qty

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $38.27 10+ $34.11 100+ $33.50 250+ $32.66

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
10dB LC -
SPC22772
SPC22772 - Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

59M9487

Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

MULTICOMP PRO

Attenuation 5dB
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

MULTICOMP PRO 

Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

    More stock available week commencing 12/10/20

Products not normally stocked that show available inventory, are in stock up to the quantity displayed. Additional quantities will ship with lead time displayed.

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable
Attenuation 5dB
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Optic Polish Type -

N/A

1+ $39.92 Price For 10+ $35.55 Price For 100+ $34.92 Price For 250+ $34.02 Price For

Qty

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $39.92 10+ $35.55 100+ $34.92 250+ $34.02

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
5dB LC -