Fiber Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 26 Products Found
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
26 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= L-COM
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Type Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FOA-019
FOA-019 - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

89M9614

Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

1+ $30.46

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-550A
FOA-550A - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

52M9124

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

1+ $27.16

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-802
FOA-802 - Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

89M9633

Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

1+ $18.24

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-001A
FOA-001A - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

89M9592

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

1+ $9.89

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-500A
FOA-500A - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC, LC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

89M9628

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC, LC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

1+ $20.23

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-805-BLU
FOA-805-BLU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8793

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

1+ $15.21 10+ $13.95 25+ $12.75

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-806-BLU
FOA-806-BLU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8797

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

1+ $22.56 5+ $21.06 10+ $20.31

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-801
FOA-801 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

89M9632

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $20.76

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-805-BGE
FOA-805-BGE - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8791

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $11.03 10+ $11.03 25+ $11.03

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-807-BLU
FOA-807-BLU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8801

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $22.57 5+ $21.07 10+ $20.31

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-804-AQU
FOA-804-AQU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8786

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $10.56 10+ $10.56 25+ $10.56

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-804-BGE
FOA-804-BGE - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8787

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $10.56 10+ $10.56 25+ $10.56

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-804-BLK
FOA-804-BLK - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8788

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $14.56 10+ $13.35 25+ $12.21

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-806-BLK
FOA-806-BLK - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8796

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $22.56 5+ $21.06 10+ $20.31

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-807-BLK
FOA-807-BLK - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8800

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $17.70 5+ $17.70 10+ $17.70

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-806-AQU
FOA-806-AQU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8794

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $23.23 5+ $21.68 10+ $20.91

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-804-BLU
FOA-804-BLU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8789

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $10.56 10+ $10.56 25+ $10.56

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-806-BGE
FOA-806-BGE - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8795

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $18.22 5+ $18.22 10+ $18.22

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-807-BGE
FOA-807-BGE - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8799

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $17.70 5+ $17.70 10+ $17.70

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-805-AQU
FOA-805-AQU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8790

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $14.01 10+ $13.02 25+ $12.15

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-807-AQU
FOA-807-AQU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8798

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $17.70 5+ $17.70 10+ $17.70

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-805-BLK
FOA-805-BLK - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

97AC8792

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $11.03 10+ $11.03 25+ $11.03

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOL-MPO
FOL-MPO - Fiber Optic Connector, MPO

74AC7769

Fiber Optic Connector, MPO

L-COM

Fibre Optic Connector Type MPO

+ See all product info

L-COM 

Fiber Optic Connector, MPO

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

More stock available week commencing 17/08/20 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Type -
Fibre Optic Connector Type MPO
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material -

N/A

1+ $91.57 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ $91.57

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- MPO - -
FOA-401A
FOA-401A - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Duplex, ST Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

89M9627

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Duplex, ST Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $20.33

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 7 Mult: 1
- - - -
FOA-560
FOA-560 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

88M4122

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $32.40

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 5 Mult: 1
- - - -