Fiber Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 16 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MOLEX
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
16 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MOLEX
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Type Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
106152-3000
106152-3000 - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106152 Series

78K3029

Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106152 Series

MOLEX

Each

1+ $12.82 5+ $12.57 10+ $12.33 25+ $11.58 50+ $10.85 100+ $10.36 250+ $9.37 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106052-0010
106052-0010 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

01AH0033

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

MOLEX

Each

1+ $46.68 5+ $46.68 10+ $46.68 25+ $46.68 50+ $46.68 100+ $46.68 250+ $46.68 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Multimode LC 50µm / 125µm -
106115-1100
106115-1100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

90M4685

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

MOLEX

Each

1+ $34.73 5+ $34.09 10+ $31.35 25+ $30.03 50+ $28.15 100+ $27.21 250+ $25.71 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106114-1100
106114-1100 - MPO EMI ADAPTER SCREW MOUNT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

39M4993

MPO EMI ADAPTER SCREW MOUNT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

MOLEX

Each

1+ $42.08 5+ $41.33 10+ $38.01 25+ $36.41 50+ $34.13 100+ $33.00 250+ $31.17 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106123-0600
106123-0600 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106123 Series

90M4710

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 4, LC x 4, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106123 Series

MOLEX

Each

1+ $46.44 5+ $45.51 10+ $42.48 25+ $41.12 50+ $38.63 100+ $37.32 250+ $36.78 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106181-0000
106181-0000 - MTP ADAPT,FULL FLNG,SNAP/SCREW MOUNT,BLK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

54AH7961

MTP ADAPT,FULL FLNG,SNAP/SCREW MOUNT,BLK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

MOLEX

Each

1+ $24.36 5+ $23.63 10+ $23.16 25+ $22.54 50+ $21.93 100+ $20.71 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106152-0100
106152-0100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106152 Series

90M4797

Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106152 Series

MOLEX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $13.21 5+ $12.35 10+ $11.49 25+ $11.19 50+ $10.90 100+ $10.62 250+ $9.47 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106115-1110
106115-1110 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

21M8596

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

MOLEX

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $38.47 5+ $37.77 10+ $34.73 25+ $33.28 50+ $31.20 100+ $30.17 250+ $28.49 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
86066-5000
86066-5000 - Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Singlemode, 126µm, PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body, 86066 Series

83F4603

Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Singlemode, 126µm, PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body, 86066 Series

MOLEX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $42.85 5+ $40.52 10+ $38.18 25+ $36.71 50+ $34.53 100+ $32.77 250+ $31.69 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Singlemode SC 126µm PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body
106397-1862
106397-1862 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, Metal Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

77T2667

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, Metal Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $55.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 400 items Multiples of 100 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 400 Mult: 100
Multimode LC 2mm Metal Body
106114-1150
106114-1150 - Fiber Optic Adapter, MPO, MT, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106114 Series

19X7246

Fiber Optic Adapter, MPO, MT, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106114 Series

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

100+ $30.24 250+ $28.57

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 100 items Multiples of 100 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 100 Mult: 100
- - - -
106397-3010
106397-3010 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, Metal Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

77T2670

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, Metal Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

50+ $58.41 100+ $55.20 250+ $53.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 50 items Multiples of 50 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 50 Mult: 50
Multimode LC 2mm Metal Body
106115-3200
106115-3200 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

55R8249

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

100+ $41.50 250+ $39.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 100 items Multiples of 100 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 100 Mult: 100
- - - -
106121-0450
106121-0450 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 8, LC x 8, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106121 Series

47W3142

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 8, LC x 8, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106121 Series

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $49.82 5+ $47.82 10+ $46.54

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106121-0950
106121-0950 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 8, LC x 8, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106121 Series

47W3143

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 8, LC x 8, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106121 Series

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

50+ $72.52 100+ $71.83 250+ $71.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 90 items Multiples of 90 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 90 Mult: 90
- - - -
106397-1604
106397-1604 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, 2mm, Metal Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

79R2217

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, 2mm, Metal Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $74.65 5+ $72.44 10+ $70.25 25+ $68.06 50+ $63.67 100+ $60.32 250+ $58.51 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Singlemode LC 2mm Metal Body