Fiber Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 30 Products Found
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
30 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TE CONNECTIVITY
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Type Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
2007262-1.
2007262-1. - Product Range:-

30AC3823

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

1+ $18.17 10+ $17.50 25+ $16.88 50+ $16.53 100+ $15.88 500+ $14.89 1000+ $13.35 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
2198224-1.
2198224-1. - SFP+ ENHANCED 1X2 PCI HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

24AC1868

SFP+ ENHANCED 1X2 PCI HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $26.01 25+ $25.43 50+ $24.87 100+ $24.34 500+ $22.88 1000+ $22.88 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 20 items

Add
Min: 20 Mult: 1
- - - -
2170705-7.
2170705-7. - Product Range:-

32AC5221

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $15.66 25+ $15.24 50+ $14.96 100+ $14.68 500+ $13.71 1000+ $13.71 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 24 items

Add
Min: 24 Mult: 1
- - - -
1888781-1.
1888781-1. - Product Range:-

26AC6265

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

25+ $19.46 50+ $18.94 100+ $16.00 250+ $15.14 500+ $13.51

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 32 items

Add
Min: 32 Mult: 1
- - - -
2170704-1.
2170704-1. - Product Range:-

26AC6498

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

1+ $26.00 10+ $24.41 25+ $23.16 50+ $21.58 100+ $20.12 250+ $17.98 500+ $17.42 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
2170752-2.
2170752-2. - Product Range:-

32AC5222

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

1+ $17.17 288+ $16.75 576+ $15.70 864+ $15.34 1440+ $13.71

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 144 items

Add
Min: 144 Mult: 144
- - - -
2227224-3.
2227224-3. - 2227224-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5254

2227224-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $42.90 25+ $41.93 50+ $40.95 100+ $40.12 500+ $37.76 1000+ $33.86 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 18 items

Add
Min: 18 Mult: 1
- - - -
1367645-4.
1367645-4. - 1367645-4 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5063

1367645-4 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $34.17 25+ $32.97 50+ $32.38 100+ $31.06 500+ $29.15 1000+ $26.05 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 20 items

Add
Min: 20 Mult: 20
- - - -
2227303-2.
2227303-2. - 2227303-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5257

2227303-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each (Supplied on Full Reel)

1+ $1.69 400+ $1.64 800+ $1.52 1200+ $1.35 2000+ $1.31

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 200 items

Add
Min: 200 Mult: 200
- - - -
2227302-1.
2227302-1. - Product Range:-

28AC8137

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

100+ $2.78 500+ $2.35 1000+ $2.05 2500+ $1.92

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 192 items

Add
Min: 192 Mult: 1
- - - -
2170773-6.
2170773-6. - 2170773-6 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5223

2170773-6 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $12.76 25+ $12.49 50+ $12.21 100+ $11.93 500+ $11.24 1000+ $11.24 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 18 items

Add
Min: 18 Mult: 1
- - - -
2149730-3.
2149730-3. - SFP+ ENHANCED 1X4 CAGE SAN HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

24AC1862

SFP+ ENHANCED 1X4 CAGE SAN HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $47.86 25+ $46.12 50+ $45.18 100+ $43.34 500+ $40.62 1000+ $36.34 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 12 items

Add
Min: 12 Mult: 1
- - - -
2169260-1.
2169260-1. - SFP+ 1X4 CAGE ASSY EXTENDED H ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

24AC1866

SFP+ 1X4 CAGE ASSY EXTENDED H ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $13.40 25+ $13.11 50+ $12.82 100+ $12.56 500+ $11.81 1000+ $11.81 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 16 items

Add
Min: 16 Mult: 1
- - - -
2227669-3.
2227669-3. - 2227669-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5258

2227669-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $49.18 25+ $47.51 50+ $46.54 100+ $44.60 500+ $41.82 1000+ $37.51 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 18 items

Add
Min: 18 Mult: 1
- - - -
1367629-2.
1367629-2. - 1367629-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5062

1367629-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

50+ $11.62 100+ $11.07 500+ $10.37 1000+ $9.26

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 50 items

Add
Min: 50 Mult: 1
- - - -
1888631-3.
1888631-3. - I/O CONNECTOR CAGE

26AC6263

I/O CONNECTOR CAGE

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

50+ $13.65 100+ $13.10 500+ $12.26 1000+ $11.01

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 96 items

Add
Min: 96 Mult: 96
- - - -
2007194-1.
2007194-1. - Product Range:-

26AC6392

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

100+ $5.51 500+ $4.69 1000+ $4.38 2500+ $4.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 144 items

Add
Min: 144 Mult: 1
- - - -
2180324-2.
2180324-2. - Fiber Optic Connector, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

30AC3922

Fiber Optic Connector, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

TE CONNECTIVITY

Connector Body Material LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

+ See all product info

TE CONNECTIVITY 

Fiber Optic Connector, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

+ Check lead times

    More stock available week commencing 16/11/20
Fibre Type -
Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

40 In stock

12+ $75.41 Price For 24+ $73.67 Price For 36+ $72.03 Price For 60+ $70.46 Price For 120+ $68.98 Price For

Qty
Extended range 

Each

1+ $75.41 24+ $73.67 36+ $72.03 60+ $70.46 120+ $68.98

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 12 items

Add
Min: 12 Mult: 1
- - - LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body
2332897-1
2332897-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

81AH4987

 
New product

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
Fibre Diameter 126µm

+ See all product info

TE CONNECTIVITY 

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

More stock available week commencing 07/09/20 Contact me when back in stock
 
Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
Fibre Diameter 126µm
Connector Body Material Brass Body

N/A

1+ $135.52 Price For 100+ $126.18 Price For 250+ $121.51 Price For 500+ $119.16 Price For 1000+ $116.85 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ $135.52 100+ $126.18 250+ $121.51 500+ $119.16 1000+ $116.85

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Multimode Expanded Beam 126µm Brass Body
2332899-1
2332899-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

81AH4988

 
New product

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
Fibre Diameter 126µm

+ See all product info

TE CONNECTIVITY 

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

More stock available week commencing 07/09/20 Contact me when back in stock
 
Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
Fibre Diameter 126µm
Connector Body Material Brass Body

N/A

1+ $174.21 Price For 100+ $162.21 Price For 250+ $156.18 Price For 500+ $153.19 Price For 1000+ $150.20 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ $174.21 100+ $162.21 250+ $156.18 500+ $153.19 1000+ $150.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Multimode Expanded Beam 126µm Brass Body
2313256-1
2313256-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

81AH4986

 
New product

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
Fibre Diameter 125.5µm

+ See all product info

TE CONNECTIVITY 

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 40 more will be available on 21/12/20
  • More stock available week commencing 25/01/21 Contact me when back in stock
     
    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 125.5µm
    Connector Body Material Brass Body

    N/A

    1+ $174.21 Price For 100+ $162.21 Price For 250+ $156.18 Price For 500+ $153.19 Price For 1000+ $150.20 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $174.21 100+ $162.21 250+ $156.18 500+ $153.19 1000+ $150.20

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    Singlemode Expanded Beam 125.5µm Brass Body
    2313255-1
    2313255-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

    81AH4985

     
    New product

    Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 125.5µm

    + See all product info

    TE CONNECTIVITY 

    Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 40 more will be available on 22/12/20
  • More stock available week commencing 18/01/21 Contact me when back in stock
     
    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 125.5µm
    Connector Body Material Brass Body

    N/A

    1+ $135.52 Price For 100+ $126.18 Price For 250+ $121.51 Price For 500+ $119.16 Price For 1000+ $116.85 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $135.52 100+ $126.18 250+ $121.51 500+ $119.16 1000+ $116.85

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    Singlemode Expanded Beam 125.5µm Brass Body
    1828619-1
    1828619-1 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, FullAXS Series

    27M1888

    Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, FullAXS Series

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Each

    1+ $32.45 5+ $29.07 10+ $27.46 25+ $26.43 50+ $24.23 100+ $23.05 250+ $22.17 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2227303-1.
    2227303-1. - 2227303-1 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    32AC5256

    2227303-1 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range 

    Each

    100+ $1.88 500+ $1.77 1000+ $1.57

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 192 items

    Add
    Min: 192 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2170785-6.
    2170785-6. - Product Range:-

    32AC5224

    Product Range:-

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range 

    Each

    25+ $59.09 50+ $57.81 100+ $56.54 500+ $53.25 1000+ $53.25

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 27 items

    Add
    Min: 27 Mult: 27
    - - - -