Fiber Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 30 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TE CONNECTIVITY
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
30 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TE CONNECTIVITY
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Type Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
2313255-1
2313255-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

81AH4985

 
New product
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $103.67 5+ $90.70 10+ $87.08 25+ $81.60 50+ $75.69 100+ $71.33 250+ $68.03 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Singlemode Expanded Beam 125.5µm Brass Body
1828619-1
1828619-1 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, FullAXS Series

27M1888

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, FullAXS Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $32.77 5+ $29.36 10+ $27.73 25+ $26.69 50+ $24.47 100+ $23.27 250+ $22.40 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
2332899-1
2332899-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

81AH4988

 
New product
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $133.26 5+ $116.60 10+ $111.94 25+ $104.90 50+ $97.31 100+ $91.70 250+ $87.45 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Multimode Expanded Beam 126µm Brass Body
2332897-1
2332897-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

81AH4987

 
New product
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $103.67 5+ $90.70 10+ $87.08 25+ $81.60 50+ $75.69 100+ $71.33 250+ $68.03 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Multimode Expanded Beam 126µm Brass Body
2007262-1.
2007262-1. - Product Range:-

30AC3823

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

1+ $9.44 10+ $9.44 25+ $9.44 50+ $9.44 100+ $9.44 500+ $9.44 1000+ $9.44 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
2227224-3.
2227224-3. - 2227224-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5254

2227224-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $42.90 25+ $41.93 50+ $40.95 100+ $40.12 500+ $37.76 1000+ $33.86 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 18 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 18 Mult: 1
- - - -
2170704-1.
2170704-1. - Product Range:-

26AC6498

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

1+ $26.46 10+ $24.84 25+ $23.58 50+ $21.97 100+ $20.48 250+ $18.30 500+ $17.73 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
2170705-7.
2170705-7. - Product Range:-

32AC5221

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $15.66 25+ $15.24 50+ $14.96 100+ $14.68 500+ $13.71 1000+ $13.71 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 24 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 24 Mult: 1
- - - -
2198224-1.
2198224-1. - SFP+ ENHANCED 1X2 PCI HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

24AC1868

SFP+ ENHANCED 1X2 PCI HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $26.01 25+ $25.43 50+ $24.87 100+ $24.34 500+ $22.88 1000+ $22.88 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 20 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 20 Mult: 1
- - - -
2170752-2.
2170752-2. - Product Range:-

32AC5222

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

1+ $17.17 288+ $16.75 576+ $15.70 864+ $15.34 1440+ $13.71

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 144 items Multiples of 144 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 144 Mult: 144
- - - -
2149730-3.
2149730-3. - SFP+ ENHANCED 1X4 CAGE SAN HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

24AC1862

SFP+ ENHANCED 1X4 CAGE SAN HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $47.86 25+ $46.12 50+ $45.18 100+ $43.34 500+ $40.62 1000+ $36.34 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 12 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 12 Mult: 1
- - - -
1888781-1.
1888781-1. - Product Range:-

26AC6265

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

25+ $19.46 50+ $18.94 100+ $16.00 250+ $15.14 500+ $13.50

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 32 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 32 Mult: 1
- - - -
2227303-2.
2227303-2. - 2227303-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5257

2227303-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each (Supplied on Full Reel)

1+ $1.69 400+ $1.64 800+ $1.52 1200+ $1.35 2000+ $1.31

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 200 items Multiples of 200 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 200 Mult: 200
- - - -
2170773-6.
2170773-6. - 2170773-6 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5223

2170773-6 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $12.76 25+ $12.49 50+ $12.21 100+ $11.93 500+ $11.24 1000+ $11.24 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 18 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 18 Mult: 1
- - - -
2227302-1.
2227302-1. - Product Range:-

28AC8137

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

100+ $2.78 500+ $2.35 1000+ $2.05 2500+ $1.92

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 192 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 192 Mult: 1
- - - -
2169260-1.
2169260-1. - SFP+ 1X4 CAGE ASSY EXTENDED H ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

24AC1866

SFP+ 1X4 CAGE ASSY EXTENDED H ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $13.40 25+ $13.11 50+ $12.82 100+ $12.56 500+ $11.81 1000+ $11.81 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 16 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 16 Mult: 1
- - - -
2007194-1.
2007194-1. - Product Range:-

26AC6392

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

100+ $5.51 500+ $4.69 1000+ $4.38 2500+ $4.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 144 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 144 Mult: 1
- - - -
2180324-2.
2180324-2. - Fiber Optic Connector, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

30AC3922

Fiber Optic Connector, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

1+ $75.41 24+ $73.67 36+ $72.03 60+ $70.46 120+ $68.98

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 12 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 12 Mult: 1
- - - LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body
2227669-3.
2227669-3. - 2227669-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5258

2227669-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $49.18 25+ $47.51 50+ $46.54 100+ $44.60 500+ $41.82 1000+ $37.51 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 18 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 18 Mult: 1
- - - -
2313256-1
2313256-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

81AH4986

 
New product
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $133.26 5+ $116.60 10+ $111.94 25+ $104.90 50+ $97.31 100+ $91.70 250+ $87.45 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Singlemode Expanded Beam 125.5µm Brass Body
2227226-3.
2227226-3. - 2227226-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5255

2227226-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

25+ $97.79 50+ $95.65 100+ $93.65 500+ $88.10 1000+ $88.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 27 items Multiples of 27 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 27 Mult: 27
- - - -
1367645-4.
1367645-4. - 1367645-4 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5063

1367645-4 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $34.17 25+ $32.97 50+ $32.38 100+ $31.06 500+ $29.15 1000+ $26.05 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 20 items Multiples of 20 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 20 Mult: 20
- - - -
2170785-6.
2170785-6. - Product Range:-

32AC5224

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

25+ $59.09 50+ $57.81 100+ $56.54 500+ $53.25 1000+ $53.25

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 27 items Multiples of 27 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 27 Mult: 27
- - - -
2227303-1.
2227303-1. - 2227303-1 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AC5256

2227303-1 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

100+ $1.81 500+ $1.69 1000+ $1.51

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 192 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 192 Mult: 1
- - - -
2226880-1.
2226880-1. - CONNECTOR KIT RCPT BACKPLANE MTV66.4 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

24AC1877

CONNECTOR KIT RCPT BACKPLANE MTV66.4 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range 

Each

10+ $595.40 25+ $580.33 50+ $566.00 100+ $552.36 500+ $541.37 1000+ $527.83 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 20 items Multiples of 20 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 20 Mult: 20
- - - -