CISCO SYSTEMS More Power & Line Protection

: 10 Products Found
×
1 Filter Applied
10 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 10 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= CISCO SYSTEMS
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price for:
Price
Quantity
 
 
PWR-C2-640WDC/2
PWR-C2-640WDC/2 - CONFIG 2 SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY - POWER SUPPLY - HOT-PLUG / REDUNDANT - 640 WATT

51Y5270

CISCO SYSTEMS - CONFIG 2 SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY - POWER SUPPLY - HOT-PLUG / REDUNDANT - 640 WATT

CONFIG 2 SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY - POWER SUPPLY - HOT-PLUG / REDUNDANT - 640 WATT

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $895.43 5+ $864.09 10+ $821.72 25+ $779.40 50+ $671.25

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PWR-C2-640WAC/2
PWR-C2-640WAC/2 - 640W AC CONFIG 2 SECONDARY P/S

84AC0478

CISCO SYSTEMS - 640W AC CONFIG 2 SECONDARY P/S

640W AC CONFIG 2 SECONDARY P/S

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $1,841.21 5+ $1,802.31 10+ $1,749.94 25+ $1,700.52 50+ $1,464.55

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PWR-C2-1025WAC/2
PWR-C2-1025WAC/2 - CISCO CONFIG 2 SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY - POWER SUPPLY- HOT-PLUG / REDUNDANT (PLUG-IN MODULE) - AC 100-240V - 1025 WATT - FOR CATA

84AC0479

CISCO SYSTEMS - CISCO CONFIG 2 SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY - POWER SUPPLY- HOT-PLUG / REDUNDANT (PLUG-IN MODULE) - AC 100-240V - 1025 WATT - FOR CATA

CISCO CONFIG 2 SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY - POWER SUPPLY- HOT-PLUG / REDUNDANT (PLUG-IN MODULE) - AC 100-240V - 1025 WATT - FOR CATALYST 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $2,624.90 5+ $2,456.91 10+ $2,395.59 25+ $2,271.56 50+ $2,196.81

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PWR-C1-350WAC/2
PWR-C1-350WAC/2 - SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY

53Y1064

CISCO SYSTEMS - SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY

SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $1,058.23 5+ $1,021.20 10+ $971.13 25+ $921.12 50+ $793.30

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PWR-IE65W-PC-AC=
PWR-IE65W-PC-AC= - POE AC INPUT PWR MOD FOR IE3000 2000

95AC0877

 
New product

CISCO SYSTEMS - POE AC INPUT PWR MOD FOR IE3000 2000

POE AC INPUT PWR MOD FOR IE3000 2000

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $880.09 5+ $849.29 10+ $807.65 25+ $766.06 50+ $659.75

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PA100-NA
PA100-NA - Cisco Small Business - Power adapter - for Linksys SPA942

64T2490

CISCO SYSTEMS - Cisco Small Business - Power adapter - for Linksys SPA942

Cisco Small Business - Power adapter - for Linksys SPA942

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $31.92 10+ $30.38 25+ $28.11 50+ $25.59 100+ $22.18 250+ $20.66 500+ $18.96 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
GLC-LH-SMD
GLC-LH-SMD - CTO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR MOD MMF SMF

04X2790

CISCO SYSTEMS - CTO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR MOD MMF SMF

CTO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR MOD MMF SMF

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $1,526.66 5+ $1,494.40 10+ $1,450.98 25+ $1,410.01 50+ $1,214.33

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ASA5505-PWR-AC=
ASA5505-PWR-AC= - POWER ADAPTER

55Y4836

CISCO SYSTEMS - POWER ADAPTER

POWER ADAPTER

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $150.99 10+ $137.04 25+ $135.15 50+ $131.76 100+ $122.75 250+ $108.51 500+ $97.64 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PWR-C2-640WDC
PWR-C2-640WDC - POWER SUPPLY - 640 WATT

51Y5268

CISCO SYSTEMS - POWER SUPPLY - 640 WATT

POWER SUPPLY - 640 WATT

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $732.62 5+ $706.98 10+ $672.32 25+ $637.70 50+ $549.21

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
CISCO2901/K9
CISCO2901/K9 - 2901 W/2 GE 4 EHWIC 2 DSP 256MB CF 512MB

04X2791

CISCO SYSTEMS - 2901 W/2 GE 4 EHWIC 2 DSP 256MB CF 512MB

2901 W/2 GE 4 EHWIC 2 DSP 256MB CF 512MB

Each

Supplier Direct Ship

1+ $2,904.20 5+ $2,718.33 10+ $2,650.47 25+ $2,513.24 50+ $2,430.55

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1