You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

Product may not be an exact match for your search

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

TDE3274BP

32" LED TV with Built-In DVD Player 1080P

GPX TDE3274BP
×
×

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer:
GPX GPX
Manufacturer Part No:
TDE3274BP
Newark Part No.:
33AC0102
Also Known As:
047323327407

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
32"

:
1920 x 1080

:
2xHDMI, 1080p Full HD, DVD Player, VGA, USB, SD Slot, RCA, 3.5mm PC Audio I/O, RF Input

:
ATSC / NTSC

:
DVD






:
198.12mm

:
500.38mm


:
447.04mm



Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Documents (1)

CAD Downloads

×

Terms and Conditions

CAD Models - Notice
CAD Models and drawings are provided to you on a revocable limited licence for your internal use only but remain the property of the manufacturer who retain all intellectual property rights and ownership. They are provided to assist you in decision making and as design guide but are not guaranteed to be error free, accurate or up to date and is not intended to be taken as advice.
Use of these CAD models and other options provided are downloaded and used entirely at your own risk and by continuing you confirm acceptance of the above.

Accept Cancel

Product Overview

Enjoy sharp, colorful pictures on this HDTV. The slim design hides a host of extras, including a built-in DVD player, and USB port for playing a variety of media.
  • 32" DLED display
  • HDMI supports: 720p, 1080i, 1080p
  • 1920 x 1080 native resolution
  • 1080P FULL HD
  • Up-Converting DVD player 1080i/720P Resolution
  • DVD player: DVD, DVD±R/RW
  • CD player: CD, CD-R/RW, JPEG CD
  • Dynamic contrast: 25,000:1
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9,4:3LB, 4:3SP, Brightness: 250cd/m2, Contrast: 5000:1
  • Max color: 16.7 million
  • Response time: <20ms
  • Viewing angle: 178°H, 178°V
  • ATSC/NTSC tuner, NTSC video system, Progressive Scan
  • V-chip parental controls/viewer controls
  • Multi-language on-screen display
  • Slot-load disc player, Auto-scan
  • Electronic program guide, Sleep timer, Closed captioning, Digital volume control, Built-in stereo speakers
  • 2 HDMI inputs, Component video input, VGA PC video input, Composite video input
  • SD slot and USB port: supports JPEG, MP3, AVI, VOB, MPEG 1/2 file formats
  • Optical digital audio output, RCA stereo audio inputs, 3.5mm PC audio input, 3.5mm audio output
  • RF input, Swivel stand, Full-function remote, Wall mountable
  • Dual Voltage: 220V/50Hz, 120V/60Hz
  • AC power: built-in AC power cable
  • Dimensions: 29"L x 3.6"W x 17.6"H. Weight: 11.32 Lbs.
  • Dimensions w/stand: 29"L x 7.8"W x 19.7"H. Weight: 12.2 Lbs.

Also Known As

047323327407
Best Seller

0 In stock

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Due to market conditions delivery times are for general guidance only and may be subject to change at short notice


Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --