You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

 
 

LCLC-SDTP010

Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

LCLC-SDTP010 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer:
BEL BEL
Manufacturer Part No:
LCLC-SDTP010
Newark Part No.:
64AC9464

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
LC Duplex

:
LC Duplex

:
2Fibres

:
Singlemode

:
1m

:
9µm / 125µm

:
-

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (1)

42 In stock Need more?

Order before 5.45pm EST standard shipping

Same day shipping

$10.77

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price Your Price
 
 
1+ $20.13
$10.77
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
10+ $18.30
$10.77
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
25+ $17.85
$10.77
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
50+ $16.48
$10.77
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
100+ $15.56
$10.77
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
250+ $14.18
$10.77
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
500+ $13.28
$10.77
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
1000+ $12.18
$10.77
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Cart Back Order Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange