AFBR-POCxxxL Optical Power Components

: 3 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Product Range
= AFBR-POCxxxL
1 Filter(s) Selected
3 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Optical Wavelength
Min/Max Operating Temperature Min
Min/Max Operating Temperature Max
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Find a huge range of AFBR-POCxxxL Optical Power Components at Newark. We stock a wide range of Optical Power Components, such as AFBR-POCxxxL , AFBR-POCxxxL Family Optical Power Components from the worlds top manufacturers: BROADCOM & more.
Filter Applied
Product Range
= AFBR-POCxxxL
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Connector Type Fibre Type Optical Wavelength Operating Temperature Min Operating Temperature Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-POC406L
AFBR-POC406L - OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, ST, 800-850NM

02AH6792

OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, ST, 800-850NM

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $780.91

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
ST Fibre Optic Multimode 800nm to 850nm -40°C 85°C AFBR-POCxxxL
AFBR-POC206L
AFBR-POC206L - OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, FC, 800-850NM

02AH6790

OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, FC, 800-850NM

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $812.00 5+ $796.43 10+ $780.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
FC Fibre Optic Multimode 800nm to 850nm -40°C 85°C AFBR-POCxxxL
AFBR-POC404L
AFBR-POC404L - OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, ST, 800-850NM

02AH6791

OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, ST, 800-850NM

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $780.89

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
ST Fibre Optic Multimode 800nm to 850nm -40°C 85°C AFBR-POCxxxL