Fiber Optic Attenuators

: 20 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
20 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Attenuation
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Optic Polish Type
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Attenuation Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Optic Polish Type Wavelength Typ Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SPC22773
SPC22773 - Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

59M9488

Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $41.20 10+ $36.74 100+ $36.07 250+ $35.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
10dB LC - 1550nm -
SPC22768
SPC22768 - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

70M9840

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $107.77 25+ $98.01 50+ $91.84 100+ $87.95 250+ $83.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
5dB FC - 1550nm -
944-130-5110
944-130-5110 - Attenuator, Plug Type, 10dB, FC/UPC, Flat (Ultra) Polish, 1550nm, Single Mode

18C3210

Attenuator, Plug Type, 10dB, FC/UPC, Flat (Ultra) Polish, 1550nm, Single Mode

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
10dB FC Ultra 1550nm -
954-130-5110
954-130-5110 - Attenuator, Plug Type, 10dB, SC, Flat (Ultra) Polish, 1550nm, Single Mode

18C3214

Attenuator, Plug Type, 10dB, SC, Flat (Ultra) Polish, 1550nm, Single Mode

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
10dB SC Ultra 1550nm -
SPC22778
SPC22778 - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

70M9847

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $122.00 25+ $110.48 100+ $103.41 250+ $96.85

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
15dB SC - 1550nm -
SPC22771
SPC22771 - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

70M9843

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $107.77 25+ $98.01 50+ $91.84 100+ $87.95 250+ $83.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
20dB FC - 1550nm -
SPC22781
SPC22781 - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

70M9850

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $107.77 25+ $98.01 50+ $91.84 100+ $87.95 250+ $83.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
10dB SCA - 1550nm -
945-46200-51001
945-46200-51001 - Attenuator, In-line, 4dB, 1m, No Connector, Polish, 1310nm-550nm

19C2402

Attenuator, In-line, 4dB, 1m, No Connector, Polish, 1310nm-550nm

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
4dB - - 1550nm -
SPC22774
SPC22774 - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

70M9844

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $98.49 25+ $89.53 50+ $83.92 100+ $80.37 250+ $76.38

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
15dB LC - 1550nm -
SPC22777
SPC22777 - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

70M9846

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $122.00 25+ $110.48 100+ $103.41 250+ $96.85

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
10dB SC - 1550nm -
SPC22780
SPC22780 - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

70M9849

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $107.77 25+ $98.01 50+ $91.84 100+ $87.95 250+ $83.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
5dB SCA - 1550nm -
SPC22772
SPC22772 - Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

59M9487

Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $43.00 10+ $38.28 100+ $37.60 250+ $36.64

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
5dB LC - 1550nm -
FOATSC-55-10D
FOATSC-55-10D - Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 10 dB, Bulkhead, 1550 nm

55AJ2106

Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 10 dB, Bulkhead, 1550 nm

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $67.67

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
10dB SC - 1550nm -
FOATSC-31-05D
FOATSC-31-05D - Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 5 dB, Bulkhead, 1310 nm

55AJ2101

Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 5 dB, Bulkhead, 1310 nm

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $41.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
5dB SC - 1310nm -
FOATSC-31-20D
FOATSC-31-20D - Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 20 dB, Bulkhead, 1310 nm

55AJ2104

Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 20 dB, Bulkhead, 1310 nm

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $41.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
20dB SC - 1310nm -
FOATSC-55-05D
FOATSC-55-05D - Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 5 dB, Bulkhead, 1550 nm

55AJ2105

Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 5 dB, Bulkhead, 1550 nm

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $41.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
5dB SC - 1550nm -
FOATSC-55-15D
FOATSC-55-15D - Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 15 dB, Bulkhead, 1550 nm

55AJ2107

Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 15 dB, Bulkhead, 1550 nm

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $41.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
15dB SC - 1550nm -
FOATSC-55-20D
FOATSC-55-20D - Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 20 dB, Bulkhead, 1550 nm

55AJ2108

Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 20 dB, Bulkhead, 1550 nm

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $67.67

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
20dB SC - 1550nm -
FOATSC-31-10D
FOATSC-31-10D - Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 10 dB, Bulkhead, 1310 nm

55AJ2102

Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 10 dB, Bulkhead, 1310 nm

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $41.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
10dB SC - 1310nm -
FOATSC-31-15D
FOATSC-31-15D - Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 15 dB, Bulkhead, 1310 nm

55AJ2103

Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC, 15 dB, Bulkhead, 1310 nm

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $41.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
15dB SC - 1310nm -