Fiber Optic Connectors

: 226 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
226 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
905-149-5001
905-149-5001 - Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Stainless Steel Body, 905 Series

94F8232

Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Stainless Steel Body, 905 Series

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

1+ $14.85 5+ $14.47 10+ $14.10 25+ $13.74 50+ $13.36 100+ $12.14 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SMA - - Stainless Steel Body 905 Series
905-117-5000
905-117-5000 - Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Stainless Steel Body, 905 Series

39F3697

Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Stainless Steel Body, 905 Series

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

1+ $32.22 5+ $30.58 10+ $28.94 25+ $27.73 50+ $26.00 100+ $25.12 250+ $23.11 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SMA - - Stainless Steel Body 905 Series
905-150-5001
905-150-5001 - Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Multimode, 128µm, Metal Body, 905 Series

90F9543

Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Multimode, 128µm, Metal Body, 905 Series

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

1+ $14.70 5+ $14.32 10+ $13.96 25+ $13.58 50+ $13.22 100+ $12.01 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SMA Multimode 128µm Metal Body 905 Series
905-138-5002
905-138-5002 - Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Metal Body, 905 Series

87F782

Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Metal Body, 905 Series

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

1+ $18.88 5+ $18.56 10+ $18.25 25+ $16.91 50+ $16.41 100+ $15.57 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SMA - - Metal Body 905 Series
HFBR-4501Z
HFBR-4501Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

74K5180

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $1.57 10+ $1.05 100+ $0.793 500+ $0.693 1000+ $0.584 2500+ $0.543 10000+ $0.522 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
HFBR-4503Z
HFBR-4503Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

74K5181

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $1.37 10+ $0.904 100+ $0.687 500+ $0.601 1000+ $0.506 2500+ $0.47 10000+ $0.452 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
HFBR-4505Z
HFBR-4505Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

74K5182

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $2.59 10+ $1.73 100+ $1.31 500+ $1.15 1000+ $0.964 2500+ $0.896 10000+ $0.861 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
M83522/17-NY
M83522/17-NY - Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Singlemode, Multimode, Stainless Steel Body

23X5870

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Singlemode, Multimode, Stainless Steel Body

AMPHENOL

Each

1+ $46.76 5+ $42.47 10+ $40.04 25+ $37.60 50+ $34.45 100+ $33.95 250+ $33.43 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Singlemode, Multimode - Stainless Steel Body -
HFBR-4531Z
HFBR-4531Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-453XZ Series

74K5191

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-453XZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $1.37 10+ $0.904 100+ $0.687 500+ $0.601 1000+ $0.506 2500+ $0.47 10000+ $0.452 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-453XZ Series
HFBR-4535Z
HFBR-4535Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-453XZ Series

74K5194

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-453XZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $1.57 10+ $1.05 100+ $0.793 500+ $0.693 1000+ $0.584 2500+ $0.543 10000+ $0.522 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-453XZ Series
HFBR-4533Z
HFBR-4533Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-453XZ Series

74K5193

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-453XZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $1.37 10+ $0.904 100+ $0.687 500+ $0.601 1000+ $0.506 2500+ $0.47 10000+ $0.452 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-453XZ Series
HFBR-4513Z
HFBR-4513Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

74K5185

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $1.51 10+ $0.994 100+ $0.755 500+ $0.661 1000+ $0.556 2500+ $0.517 10000+ $0.498 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
6828099-1
6828099-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Multimode, 2mm, PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body

95M3858

Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Multimode, 2mm, PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $20.67 10+ $20.54 25+ $20.42 50+ $20.30 100+ $20.18 250+ $20.05 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Multimode 2mm PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body -
2313255-1
2313255-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

81AH4985

 
New product
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $103.67 5+ $90.70 10+ $87.08 25+ $81.60 50+ $75.69 100+ $71.33 250+ $68.03 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Expanded Beam Singlemode 125.5µm Brass Body PRO BEAM Series
905-150-5004
905-150-5004 - Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Multimode, 400µm / 430µm, Metal Body, 905-150 Series

90F9546

Fiber Optic Connector, SMA, Multimode, 400µm / 430µm, Metal Body, 905-150 Series

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

1+ $14.70 5+ $14.32 10+ $13.96 25+ $13.58 50+ $13.22 100+ $12.01 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SMA Multimode 400µm / 430µm Metal Body 905-150 Series
FOL-MPO
FOL-MPO - Fiber Optic Connector, MPO

74AC7769

Fiber Optic Connector, MPO

L-COM

Each

1+ $88.95

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO - - - -
FOC-IPMM1S-L48N
FOC-IPMM1S-L48N - Fiber Optic Connector, Male, MPO, Singlemode, 4.5mm to 4.9mm

83AH9605

Fiber Optic Connector, Male, MPO, Singlemode, 4.5mm to 4.9mm

L-COM

Each

1+ $123.35

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Singlemode 4.5mm to 4.9mm - -
FOC-IPSCMM-60D
FOC-IPSCMM-60D - Fiber Optic Connector, W/ Dust Cap, SC, Multimode, 5.8mm to 6.2mm

83AH9619

Fiber Optic Connector, W/ Dust Cap, SC, Multimode, 5.8mm to 6.2mm

L-COM

Each

1+ $46.25

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Multimode 5.8mm to 6.2mm - -
HFBR-4515Z
HFBR-4515Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

74K5186

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $2.59 10+ $1.73 100+ $1.31 500+ $1.15 1000+ $0.964 2500+ $0.896 10000+ $0.861 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
HFBR-4506Z
HFBR-4506Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

74K5183

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $2.31 10+ $1.64 100+ $1.28 500+ $1.10 1000+ $0.975 2500+ $0.922 10000+ $0.869 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
6828094-1
6828094-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

47M3332

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $12.45 10+ $12.45 25+ $12.45 50+ $12.45 100+ $12.45 250+ $12.45 500+ $12.45 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Multimode 2mm PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body -
6828129-1
6828129-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

88M0476

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $35.69 5+ $34.95 10+ $32.54 25+ $31.40 50+ $30.01 100+ $29.14 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Multimode 2mm PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body -
106052-0010
106052-0010 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

01AH0033

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

MOLEX

Each

1+ $46.68 5+ $46.68 10+ $46.68 25+ $46.68 50+ $46.68 100+ $46.68 250+ $46.68 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Multimode 50µm / 125µm - 106052 Series
PXF4053
PXF4053 - Fiber Optic Connector, IP66/IP68/IP69K, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Nylon (Polyamide) Body

60AC7004

Fiber Optic Connector, IP66/IP68/IP69K, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Nylon (Polyamide) Body

BULGIN

Each

1+ $13.51 10+ $13.51 25+ $13.51 50+ $13.51 100+ $13.51 250+ $13.51 500+ $13.51 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode, Multimode - Nylon (Polyamide) Body BUCCANEER 4000 Series
HFBR-4516Z
HFBR-4516Z - Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

74K5187

Fiber Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

BROADCOM

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $2.55 10+ $1.81 100+ $1.41 500+ $1.21 1000+ $1.08 2500+ $1.02 10000+ $0.957 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series