Fiber Optic Testing

: 73 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
73 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Connector Type
Min/Max Photodetector Type
Min/Max Operating Range dBm Min
Min/Max Operating Range dBm Max
Min/Max Product Range

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Connector Type Photodetector Type Operating Range dBm Min Operating Range dBm Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FI2-7000
FI2-7000 - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

49AC0219

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $5,330.48

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series
OFP2-100-M
OFP2-100-M - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

49AC0390

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $11,369.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
VISIFAULT
VISIFAULT - Fiber Optic Tester, SFF, VisiFault

56J8969

Fiber Optic Tester, SFF, VisiFault

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $590.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SFF - - - VisiFault
FPM-50
FPM-50 - Fiber Optic Tester, MADE FOR LIFE ®, Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -50 dBm, +26 dBm

45AC7136

Fiber Optic Tester, MADE FOR LIFE ®, Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -50 dBm, +26 dBm

JONARD TOOLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $344.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Fibre Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide -50dBm +26dBm -
MP700122
MP700122 - Fiber Optic Tester, FC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -50 dBm, 26 dBm

42AH0475

Fiber Optic Tester, FC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -50 dBm, 26 dBm

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $37.31 25+ $37.31 50+ $37.31 100+ $34.44 250+ $34.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC Fibre Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide -50dBm 26dBm -
MP700121
MP700121 - Fiber Optic Tester, FC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -70 dBm, 10 dBm

42AH0474

Fiber Optic Tester, FC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -70 dBm, 10 dBm

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $32.98 25+ $32.97 50+ $32.97 100+ $30.44 250+ $30.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC Fibre Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide -70dBm 10dBm -
FLS-50
FLS-50 - Fiber Optic Tester, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -7 dBm

54AH8127

Fiber Optic Tester, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -7 dBm

JONARD TOOLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $398.93

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Indium Gallium Arsenide - -7dBm -
FI2-7000-NW
FI2-7000-NW - Fiber Optic Tester, Versiv™, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

49AC0220

Fiber Optic Tester, Versiv™, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $5,330.48

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series
FI2-7000-MPO-NW
FI2-7000-MPO-NW - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ MPO Tip, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

49AC3730

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ MPO Tip, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $6,618.38

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series
OFP-100-QI
OFP-100-QI - Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

87T3477

Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
SC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
OFP-100-S
OFP-100-S - Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

87T3479

Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
SC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
OFP-100-M
OFP-100-M - Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

87T3471

Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
SC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
OFP-CFP-SI 120
OFP-CFP-SI 120 - Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit , LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm

96W1996

Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit , LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
LC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide 0dBm -70dBm OptiFiber Pro Series
CFP-100-Q 120
CFP-100-Q 120 - Fiber Optic Tester, CertiFiber® Pro Singlemode OLTS Kit, LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm

96W1992

Fiber Optic Tester, CertiFiber® Pro Singlemode OLTS Kit, LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
LC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide 0dBm -70dBm CertiFiber Pro Series
CFP-100-S 120
CFP-100-S 120 - Fiber Optic Tester, CertiFiber® Pro Quad OLTS Kit, LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, -70 dBm

96W1993

Fiber Optic Tester, CertiFiber® Pro Quad OLTS Kit, LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, -70 dBm

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
LC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide 0dBm -70dBm CertiFiber Pro Series
FI-3000
FI-3000 - Fiber Optic Tester, MPO, UPC, APC Fiber Optic, FiberInspector Pro Series

99AC3408

Fiber Optic Tester, MPO, UPC, APC Fiber Optic, FiberInspector Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $6,618.38

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO, UPC, APC Fiber Optic - - - FiberInspector Pro Series
OFP2-100-QI/GLD
OFP2-100-QI/GLD - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

49AC0397

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $23,721.69

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Adapter Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
OFP2-100-S
OFP2-100-S - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

49AC0398

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $13,129.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
CFP2-100-QI/GLD
CFP2-100-QI/GLD - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, 70 dBm, CertiFiber Pro Series

49AC0137

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, 70 dBm, CertiFiber Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $26,403.39

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Adapter Indium Gallium Arsenide 0dBm 70dBm CertiFiber Pro Series
CFP2-100-Q
CFP2-100-Q - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, 70 dBm, CertiFiber Pro Series

49AC0133

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, 70 dBm, CertiFiber Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $18,209.48

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Adapter Indium Gallium Arsenide 0dBm 70dBm CertiFiber Pro Series
OFP2-100-S-NW
OFP2-100-S-NW - Fiber Optic Tester, Versiv™, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

49AC0399

Fiber Optic Tester, Versiv™, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $13,129.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
CFP2-100-S
CFP2-100-S - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, 70 dBm, CertiFiber Pro Series

49AC0138

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, 70 dBm, CertiFiber Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $13,658.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Adapter Indium Gallium Arsenide 0dBm 70dBm CertiFiber Pro Series
SFPOWERMETER
SFPOWERMETER - Fiber Optic Tester, SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

45P8143

Fiber Optic Tester, SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $1,841.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide 10dBm -52dBm -
FI2-7000-MPO
FI2-7000-MPO - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

49AC3729

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $6,618.38

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series
CFP2-100-Q-NW
CFP2-100-Q-NW - Fiber Optic Tester, Versiv™, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, 70 dBm, CertiFiber Pro Series

49AC0134

Fiber Optic Tester, Versiv™, LC Adapter, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 0 dBm, 70 dBm, CertiFiber Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $18,209.48

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Adapter Indium Gallium Arsenide 0dBm 70dBm CertiFiber Pro Series