Fiber Optic Testing

: 57 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
57 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Connector Type
Min/Max Photodetector Type
Min/Max Operating Range dBm Min
Min/Max Operating Range dBm Max
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Connector Type Photodetector Type Operating Range dBm Min Operating Range dBm Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
OFP-100-QI
OFP-100-QI - Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

87T3477

Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $19,926.68

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
VISIFAULT
VISIFAULT - Fiber Optic Tester, Laser, SFF, VisiFault

56J8969

Fiber Optic Tester, Laser, SFF, VisiFault

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $657.46

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SFF - - - VisiFault
FOM
FOM - Fiber Optic Tester, Germanium, -50 dBm, 3 dBm

52F8875

Fiber Optic Tester, Germanium, -50 dBm, 3 dBm

FLUKE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
- Germanium -50dBm 3dBm -
OFP-CFP-SI 120
OFP-CFP-SI 120 - Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit , LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

96W1996

Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit , LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
LC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide 0dBm -70dBm OptiFiber Pro Series
OFP2-100-M
OFP2-100-M - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

49AC0390

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, Indium Gallium Arsenide, OptiFiber Pro Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $12,725.87

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
FPM-50
FPM-50 - Fiber Optic Tester, MADE FOR LIFE ®, Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -50 dBm, +26 dBm

45AC7136

Fiber Optic Tester, MADE FOR LIFE ®, Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -50 dBm, +26 dBm

JONARD TOOLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $344.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Fibre Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide -50dBm +26dBm -
FI2-7000
FI2-7000 - Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

49AC0219

Fiber Optic Tester, w/ Wi-Fi, FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $5,633.66

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 Series
FPM-50A
FPM-50A - Fiber Optic Tester, FC/SC/LC Fibre Optic, -50 dBm, 26 dBm

97AC9402

Fiber Optic Tester, FC/SC/LC Fibre Optic, -50 dBm, 26 dBm

JONARD TOOLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $347.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC/SC/LC Fibre Optic - -50dBm 26dBm -
PON-50
PON-50 - Fiber Optic Tester, FC/SC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -40 dBm, 20 dBm

88AH7923

Fiber Optic Tester, FC/SC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -40 dBm, 20 dBm

JONARD TOOLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $542.03

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC/SC Fibre Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide -40dBm 20dBm -
MP700122
MP700122 - Fiber Optic Tester, FC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -50 dBm, 26 dBm

42AH0475

Fiber Optic Tester, FC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -50 dBm, 26 dBm

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $46.02 25+ $46.01 50+ $46.01 100+ $42.47 250+ $42.47

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC Fibre Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide -50dBm 26dBm -
FLS-55
FLS-55 - Fiber Optic Tester, FC/SC/LC Fibre Optic

15AJ5477

Fiber Optic Tester, FC/SC/LC Fibre Optic

JONARD TOOLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $833.93

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC/SC/LC Fibre Optic - - - -
930XC-20C-APC-SC
930XC-20C-APC-SC - Fiber Optic Tester, SC Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

32AH7517

Fiber Optic Tester, SC Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $5,159.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Fiber Optic - 6dBm -70dBm 930XC Series
930XC-20C-APC-FC
930XC-20C-APC-FC - Fiber Optic Tester, FC Fibre Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

32AH7516

Fiber Optic Tester, FC Fibre Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $5,008.50

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC Fibre Optic - 6dBm -70dBm 930XC Series
OFP-100-S
OFP-100-S - Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

87T3479

Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
SC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
OFP-100-M
OFP-100-M - Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

87T3471

Fiber Optic Tester, OptiFiber® Pro OTDR, SC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
SC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide - - OptiFiber Pro Series
930XC-20C-APC-FC
930XC-20C-APC-FC - Fiber Optic Tester, OTDR, FC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

23X9941

Fiber Optic Tester, OTDR, FC Fibre Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

GREENLEE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
FC Fibre Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide 6dBm -70dBm 930XC Series
930XC-30P-UPC-ST
930XC-30P-UPC-ST - Fiber Optic Tester, OTDR, ST Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

23X9958

Fiber Optic Tester, OTDR, ST Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

GREENLEE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
ST Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide 6dBm -70dBm 930XC Series
N844-LOOP-12F
N844-LOOP-12F - Fiber Optic Tester, MTP, MPO

67Y5783

Fiber Optic Tester, MTP, MPO

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $111.32 25+ $109.86 50+ $106.23 100+ $97.50 250+ $93.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
MTP, MPO - - - -
CFP-100-M 120
CFP-100-M 120 - Fiber Optic Tester, CertiFiber® Pro Multimode OLTS Kit, LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

96W1991

Fiber Optic Tester, CertiFiber® Pro Multimode OLTS Kit, LC Fiber Optic, Indium Gallium Arsenide

FLUKE NETWORKS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Restricted Item
LC Fiber Optic Indium Gallium Arsenide 0dBm -70dBm CertiFiber Pro Series
930XC-20M-UPC-SC
930XC-20M-UPC-SC - Fiber Optic Tester, SC Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

32AH7522

Fiber Optic Tester, SC Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $5,159.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Fiber Optic - 6dBm -70dBm 930XC Series
930XC-30F-UPC-ST
930XC-30F-UPC-ST - Fiber Optic Tester, ST Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

32AH7528

Fiber Optic Tester, ST Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $7,298.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Fiber Optic - 6dBm -70dBm 930XC Series
FLS-50
FLS-50 - Fiber Optic Tester, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -7 dBm

54AH8127

Fiber Optic Tester, Indium Gallium Arsenide, -7 dBm

JONARD TOOLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $511.25

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Indium Gallium Arsenide - -7dBm -
930XC-20C-UPC-SC
930XC-20C-UPC-SC - Fiber Optic Tester, SC Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

32AH7519

Fiber Optic Tester, SC Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $5,159.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Fiber Optic - 6dBm -70dBm 930XC Series
930XC-20C-UPC-ST
930XC-20C-UPC-ST - Fiber Optic Tester, ST Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

32AH7520

Fiber Optic Tester, ST Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $5,008.50

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Fiber Optic - 6dBm -70dBm 930XC Series
930XC-30P-UPC-ST
930XC-30P-UPC-ST - Fiber Optic Tester, ST Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

32AH7533

Fiber Optic Tester, ST Fiber Optic, 6 dBm, -70 dBm, 930XC Series

TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $6,725.70

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Fiber Optic - 6dBm -70dBm 930XC Series