Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerMULTICOMP PRO
Manufacturer Part NoD00408Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time12 weeks
Newark Part No.77AK3449
Your Part Number
Available to Order
Notify me when back in stock
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $9.070 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$9.07
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerMULTICOMP PRO
Manufacturer Part NoD00408Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time12 weeks
Newark Part No.77AK3449
Technical Datasheet
Carrying Case Material-
External Height6.5"
External Width15.55"
External Depth8.78"
Product Range-
SVHCNo SVHC (17-Jan-2023)
Technical Specifications
Carrying Case Material
-
External Width
15.55"
Product Range
-
External Height
6.5"
External Depth
8.78"
SVHC
No SVHC (17-Jan-2023)
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Not applicable
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Not applicable
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Jan-2023)
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
