Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerEATON POWERWARE
Manufacturer Part No5SC750GCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time3 weeks
Newark Part No.47X1713
Product Range5SC Series
Your Part Number
2 In Stock
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $1,125.430 |
| 2+ | $1,080.420 |
| 5+ | $1,035.400 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$1,125.43
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerEATON POWERWARE
Manufacturer Part No5SC750GCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time3 weeks
Newark Part No.47X1713
Product Range5SC Series
Technical Datasheet
Power Supply ApplicationsITE
No. of Outlets6Outlets
Capacity (VA / W)750VA / 525W
Input Voltage AC Max230V
Output Voltage230V
Backup Time - Full Load-
Product Range5SC Series
Length13.4"
Width5.9"
Height8.2"
SVHCLead (17-Jan-2022)
Technical Specifications
Power Supply Applications
ITE
Capacity (VA / W)
750VA / 525W
Output Voltage
230V
Product Range
5SC Series
Width
5.9"
SVHC
Lead (17-Jan-2022)
No. of Outlets
6Outlets
Input Voltage AC Max
230V
Backup Time - Full Load
-
Length
13.4"
Height
8.2"
Technical Docs (2)
Associated Products
3 Products Found
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Y-Ex
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:Lead (17-Jan-2022)
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
