Imprimer la page
L'image a des fins d'illustration uniquement. Veuillez lire la description du produit.

FabricantPLATT
Réf. Fabricant777THY-SGSHCopie
Délai d’approvisionnement standard du fabricant2 semaines
Code Commande94B8995
Gamme de produitGuardsman ATA Series
Votre numéro de pièce
Disponible sur commande
Délais d’approvisionnement standard du fabricant : 2 semaine(s)
| Quantité | Prix |
|---|---|
| 1+ | 1 604,370 $ |
Prix pour :Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
1 604,37 $
Note à la ligne
Ajouté à votre confirmation de commande, à votre facture et à votre note d’expédition pour cette commande uniquement.
Informations produit
FabricantPLATT
Réf. Fabricant777THY-SGSHCopie
Délai d’approvisionnement standard du fabricant2 semaines
Code Commande94B8995
Gamme de produitGuardsman ATA Series
Fiche technique
Carrying Case Material-
External Height19.5"
External Width15.5"
External Depth12.5"
Product RangeGuardsman ATA Series
SVHCNo SVHC (25-Jun-2025)
Aperçu du produit
777THY-SGSH is a guardsman ATA yellow tool case with wheels and telescoping handle. Platt's rugged Guardsman ATA case has now been designed and is available with a telescoping handle and built-in wheels. The case has all recessed hardware, built-in TSA accepted combination lock, full-length piano hinge, and deluxe literature pocket in lid. This case comes with Super-Sized Sewn Pallets. On bottom of interior of case are 2 straps to help keep things held down during transportation.
- Exterior dimensions (L x W x D) is 19 1/2" x 15 1/2" x12 1/2"
- Interior dimensions (L x W x D) is 18 1/2" x 14 1/4" x 9 3/4"
Remarques
Custom design capabilities available.
Spécifications techniques
Carrying Case Material
-
External Width
15.5"
Product Range
Guardsman ATA Series
External Height
19.5"
External Depth
12.5"
SVHC
No SVHC (25-Jun-2025)
Documents techniques (2)
Législation et Questions environnementales
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
Conforme RoHS :Non applicable
Conforme à la norme RoHS Phthalates:Non applicable
SVHC :No SVHC (25-Jun-2025)
Télécharger le certificat de conformité du produit
Certificat de conformité du produit
